+2 votes
in Mics. by Student (108 points)
recategorized by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Professional (677 points)

Anyone can start. this is a good thing about startup-business. If you have a great idea, you can start a startup. 

Just you have to think about your why? Why do you want to start a business/startup. 

And how to start? I just explain in this question (https://brainy.pk/qa/41/how-to-start)

0 votes
by Professional (598 points)
Everything you need to know about how to start a business. There are no limits on who can become a great entrepreneur. You don't necessarily need a college degree, a bunch of money in the bank, or even business experience to start something that could become the next major success.
Welcome to Brainy Startups, where you can ask questions about startups. Simple StackOverflow for startups.



...